The Gippsland branch welcome’s our new puppies for the 2018 year

Anna Tyben

CHIEF INSTRUCTOR

Obedience & Tracking

VON FORELL NIZA T.D. E.T.

OWNER: ALAN PURCELL

“AELA”  

DJENYUEN EYE APPEAL C.D.

OWNER: ALICIA HART

“SASHA”  

JAYSHELL CHLOE R.A E.T

OWNER: SHARYN THOMPSON

“KALI” ~VCA Accredited Therapy Dog~  

BRAMBLEGAIT APOCOLYPSE “AZ” R.N.

OWNERS: CAROL & RAY BATCHELOR

“JASPER”  

BOZEEB VALIANT NIGHT R.N. C.C.D.

OWNER: SHARYN THOMPSON

“SHADOW”  

STEVIEJOSH TECHNO BELLE E.T

OWNERS: ANNE LEE & LIV FRESCURA

“BELLA”  

CASHMAN R.N C.C.D. T.D

OWNER: JULIE LOVELL

“CASH”  

TAIRNBACHER HUCKLE BERRY “AZ” C.D.

OWNER: ALAN PURCELL

“FINN”  

MOROKA TALI KARNG “AZ” C.D.X. E.T.

OWNER: DAVE HYND - MOROKA KENNELS

“KARLI”  

MOROKA MONEY PENNY C.D. R.N

OWNER: TRISH TAYLOR

“PENNY” ~VCA Accredited Thearpy Dog~  

MOROKA HYLAND HEATHER C.D. E.T. T.D.

OWNER: WILLY LUCAS

   

SAN RANCHO BELTANA C.D.

OWNER: IAN CAMERON

“MEC”  

SAN RANCHO CANTO C.D.

OWNER: REBECCA WADE

“SHADOW”  

SAN RANCHO EQUALIZER “AZ” C.D. H.T. T.D.

OWNER: PAUL WISEMAN

“RENKO”  

SAN RANCHO CONAN “AZ” C.D.

OWNER: PAULINE CHOWN

“CONAN”  

TAIRNBACHER XIAN XIAN “AZ” C.D.X T.D.X.

OWNER: JOAN KINGSCOTT

“SOLO”  

SACHA PIPER U.D.

OWNER: LORNA PIPER

“SACHA”  

SULTAN PODGER C.D.

OWNER: RICHARD PODGER

“SULTAN”  

EVERLAINE KWEDA C.D. E.T.

OWNER: TRISH TAYLOR

“SPARKLE”  

RAMARA HELLS BELLS C.D. E.T.

OWNER: TRISH TAYLOR

“FURBY” ~VCA Accredited Therapy Dog~  

VONDONNA PEPPERMINT “Z” C.D.X. T.D.X.

OWNER: WILLY LUCAS

“GEORGA”  

ANGAHOOK HONEY SUCKLE C.D. E.T.

OWNER: ALISON NAUGHTON

“HONEY”  

CAMNUSCH BOULAVARD E.T.

OWNER: PAM PENDLEBURY

“BOB”  

CAMNUSCH OUTLAW C.D. E.T.

OWNER: PAM PENDLEBURY

“CASH”  

BRONACRE LIGHT FINGERS “AZ” C.D.

OWNER: CHRISTINE O'DONNELL

“RITTER”  

BOZEEB MY PANZER “AZ” CL II C.D. E.T.

OWNER: LYN McALPINE

MULTI EXCELLENT “PANZER”  

BOZEEB ULTRA WOLF “Z” C.D. R.A

OWNER: LYN McALPINE

“WOLFIE”  

BOZEEB THE AMAZON BELLE C.D

OWNERS: ULF & ROSEMARY SLAVIK

.”SILKE”  

MALACHI SHAKIN ALL OVER C.D.X

OWNER: JOAN KINGSCOTT

“TARA”  

MALACHI VOODOO CHILL “AZ” C.D

OWNER: CAROL WILLIAMS

“HUXLEY”    

ANKLANN HUSSAR “A” CL II C.D.X. T.D.X.

OWNER: JANE MORREY

“OMEGA”

ANKLANN ISO C.D.

OWNER: MONICA MANTHEY

“ISO”  

HASENWAY ORANGE COMEY “AZ” CL I

OWNERS: DAVE & CHRIS HYND- MOROKA KENNELS

MULTI EXCELLENT “GEORGIE”  

DAMAUREN DANGERUS LIASON “AZ” CL I

OWNER: DEAN & SALLY-ANNE HERBERT- MANOUCHE KENNELS

MULTI EXCELLENT “GYPSY”  

SAN RANCHO DOUGAN “AZ” CL I

OWNER: ALISON & SHANE THOMPSON

EXCELLENT “DARCY”  

CH. BOZEEB JACKO HEARTS “AZH” CL II C.D.

OWNER: JULIE JORDAN- BOZEEB KENNELS

MULTI EXCELLENT “JACKO”  

BOZEEB FOXY LADY “AZ” CL I

OWNER: JULIE JORDAN- BOZEEB KENNELS

MULTI EXCELLENT “FOXY”  

CH BOZEEB MYSTIC BELLE “AZ” CL II C.D.

OWNER: JULIE JORDAN- BOZEEB KENNELS

MULTI EXCELLENT “CHYNA”  

BOZEEB JACQUELINE “AZ” C.D.

OWNER: CHRISTOPHER WISEMAN

MULTI EXCELLENT “ZENA”  

ANKLANN LAINE “AZ” CL I

OWNER: JANE MORREY

MULTI EXCELLENT “LANA”  

WINBIRRA INCITE “AZ” CL I

OWNER: IAN CAMERON- SAN RANCHO KENNELS

MULTI EXCELLENT “MEG”  

2018 Puppies

Ray Batchelor

Branch Manager

Instructor

Ambala Vanity Fair

OWNER: TANIA WAIXEL

River

Alicia Hart

Asst. Branch Manager

Alan Purcell

Obedience / Tracking / Agility

Anne Lee

Obedience and Public Events Team

Jayshell Sangria

OWNER: WILMA BATES

Rosie

Trish Taylor

Secretary

David Hynd

Obedience & Show Instructor

Rick Bradley

Treasurer

Paul Wiseman

Alan Purcell

Trish Taylor

Obedience Instructor

David Hynd

Breed Liaison

Carol Batchelor

Obedience Instructor

Tania Waixel

Obedience & Agility Instructor

Katrina Binotto

Membership Officer

Sharyn Thompson

Publicity

Darren Walsh

General

Alicia Hart

Obedience Instructor

Liv Frescura

Maintenance Manager

Anne Lee

Public Events Coordinator

Ray Batchelor

Obedience & Rally Instructor

Carol Batchelor

Equipment, First Aid

Lyn McAlpine

Obedience Instructor

Nicole Allman

Canteen Coordinator, First Aid

Julie Jordan

Show Instructor

Scott Ashmead

Grounds Officer

Jessica Ashmead

Fundraising Officer

Leonie Taylor

Asst. Equipment Officer

Wilma Bates

Asst. Canteen Officer

Anna Tyben

Chief Instructor

Paul Wiseman

Committee Member

Esther Dekkers

Committee Member

Tania Waixel

Committee Member